•    info.wisdomglobal@gmail.com
  •    +(0121) 2575185
  •    YouTube

News & Updates


Kids Fashion Show and Dance Mania Selected students List


Maths Olympiad & Quiz Mania winners  
S.No Category Student's Name Father's Name Contact No. Position
1 B Aditya Verma KamalKant 9897552810 1st 
2 B Akriti Sirohi Amit Sirohi 7017996600 2nd
3 B Vansh Rastogi Amit 7533815555 3rd
Maths Olympiad & Quiz Mania winners  
S.No Category Student's Name Father's Name Contact No. Position
1 A Rajvardhan   9412361739 1st 
2 A Akshika   9690129258 2nd
3 A Yash Chaudhary   9837384446 3rd
SELECTED STUDENTS OF KIDS FASHION SHOW ON 24.03.18
S.NO. NAME FATHER'S NAME CONTACT NO.
1 Vishist Tomar Mr. Nitin Tomar 9045529644
2 Sathiya Anand Mrs. Itakshi 9719099222
3 Anukriti Singh Dr. Kitanjali  9997690988
4 Maanya Sangal Mr. Shashank 8979444420
5 Ayom Minocha Mr. Yash Minocha 7906542090
6 Ananya Gupta Mr. Rahul Gupta 945004865
7 Anvi Rajput  Mr. Rohit 9310020785
8 Naman Singal Mr. Nand Gopal 9536524409
9 Vedika Raghav Mr. Dushyant Singh Raghav 9897525385
10 Tanishka Singh Mr. Tanuj Kumar 9557835549
11 Kanishka Rana Mr. Vikrant  Rana